Real  Broker LLC.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
38 Drew ST, Valley Stream, NY 11581

$620,000

$619,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths3,920 Sqft Lot

38 Drew ST, Valley Stream, NY 11581

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

32 Dudley LN, Howells, NY 10932

$390,000

$419,000

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt

32 Dudley LN, Howells, NY 10932

Listed by Q Home Sales

10 Lincoln RD, Scarsdale, NY 10583

$2,675,000

$1,895,000

41.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,635 SqFt

10 Lincoln RD, Scarsdale, NY 10583

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

21 Kings WAY, Pawling, NY 12564

$350,000

$368,888

5.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt

21 Kings WAY, Pawling, NY 12564

Listed by YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

7 Plateau CIR, Bronxville, NY 10708

$4,450,000

$4,695,000

5.2%
6 Beds6 Baths5,658 SqFt

7 Plateau CIR, Bronxville, NY 10708

Listed by Compass Greater NY, LLC

3511 Stony ST, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

$500,000

$488,000

2.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,384 SqFt

3511 Stony ST, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

8821 Hollis Court BLVD, Queens Village, NY 11427

$910,000

$929,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,746 SqFt

8821 Hollis Court BLVD, Queens Village, NY 11427

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

941 Jerome AVE #11C, Bronx, NY 10452

$90,000

$100,000

10.0%
1 Bath450 SqFt

941 Jerome AVE #11C, Bronx, NY 10452

Listed by Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

6 Marker RDG #3, Irvington, NY 10533

$1,959,000

$1,998,000

2.0%
3 Beds5 Baths3,325 SqFt

6 Marker RDG #3, Irvington, NY 10533

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

2 Weaver ST #3, Scarsdale, NY 10583

$1,965,000

$1,995,000

1.5%
2 Beds3 Baths2,303 SqFt

2 Weaver ST #3, Scarsdale, NY 10583

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

1015 Mamaroneck AVE, White Plains, NY 10605

$950,000

$899,000

5.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt

1015 Mamaroneck AVE, White Plains, NY 10605

Listed by Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.

427 Helene AVE, Shirley, NY 11967

$535,000

$499,427

7.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,156 SqFt

427 Helene AVE, Shirley, NY 11967

Listed by Exit Realty Liberty

42 Breezeway LN, Goshen, NY 10924

$1,106,396

$989,900

11.8%
4 Beds5 Baths3,186 SqFt

42 Breezeway LN, Goshen, NY 10924

Listed by Keller Williams Hudson Valley

941 57th ST #3A, Brooklyn, NY 11219

$535,000

$595,000

10.1%
1 Bed1 Bath510 SqFt

941 57th ST #3A, Brooklyn, NY 11219

Listed by E Realty International Corp

941 57th ST #4B, Brooklyn, NY 11219

$590,000

$655,000

9.9%
2 Beds1 Bath498 SqFt

941 57th ST #4B, Brooklyn, NY 11219

Listed by E Realty International Corp

32 Dennis DR, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

$535,000

$499,999

7.0%
3 Beds1 Bath981 SqFt

32 Dennis DR, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

Listed by Long Island Home Prop LLC

65 Cobble Creek RD, Saugerties, NY 12477

$595,000

$595,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,728 SqFt

65 Cobble Creek RD, Saugerties, NY 12477

Listed by Halter Associates Realty Inc

14 Rdean PL, Middletown, NY 10940

$515,000

$499,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,016 SqFt

14 Rdean PL, Middletown, NY 10940

Listed by Keller Williams Hudson Valley

540 Abrahams PATH, East Hampton, NY 11937

$1,700,000

$1,895,000

10.3%
6 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

540 Abrahams PATH, East Hampton, NY 11937

Listed by Brown Harris Stevens Hamptons

38-15 149 ST #5H, Flushing, NY 11354

$405,000

$418,000

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

38-15 149 ST #5H, Flushing, NY 11354

Listed by Chous Realty Group Inc

40 Sequoia WAY, Holbrook, NY 11741

$750,000

$699,999

7.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,904 SqFt

40 Sequoia WAY, Holbrook, NY 11741

Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

20 W Funston AVE #212, Spring Valley, NY 10977

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

6 Beds4 Baths3,000 SqFt

20 W Funston AVE #212, Spring Valley, NY 10977

Listed by Keller Williams Hudson Valley

133-20 41st RD #4A, Flushing, NY 11355

$1,520,000

$1,708,000

11.0%

133-20 41st RD #4A, Flushing, NY 11355

Listed by B Square Realty

55 Red Mill RD, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

$535,000

$535,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,580 SqFt

55 Red Mill RD, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567

Listed by The Bridge Realty Group NY LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker LLC.
Lupe Patricia Merchan

+1(347) 884-3663 patricia.merchanrealtor@gmail.com

477 Madison Ave STE. 636, New York, New York, 10022, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings